2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

36th One Industries GNC International Motocross Final - 3/7/2012
Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Int Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 1st
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 4th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 5th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 6th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st8th
 7th   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
7th3rd
 8th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th7th
 9th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th10th
 10th   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th9th
 11th   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 12th   #94   JAMES "CHRIS" MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th13th
 13th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - KAW
 SPARKS, NV 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th17th
 14th   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
12th11th
 15th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 16th   #705   BEAU BALDWIN - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th16th
 17th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 18th   #59   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th18th
 19th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th20th
 20th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
3rd28th
 21st   #138   BRENDAN HARP - SUZ
 GONZALES, LA 
 12th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
13th19th
 22nd   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 7th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th29th
 23rd   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - KAW
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
14th21st
 24th   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 19th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
15th23rd
 25th   #787   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 13th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th26th
 26th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
19th22nd
 27th   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
16th25th
 28th   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
18th24th
 29th   #347   JIMMY SAGERS - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
20th27th
 30th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
17th30th
 31st   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5thDNF
 32nd   #12   MITCH VAN DE MORTEL - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
13thDNF
 33rd   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 34th   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
18thDNF
 35th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 12th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 36th   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 37th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 16th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 38th   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 LOS FRESNOS, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
17thDNS
 39th   #55   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
19thDNS
 40th   #183   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 28th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
20thDNS
 -   #18   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 15th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #282   DYLAN KIRCHNER - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - HON
 LOWELL, AR 
 23rd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #119   TY CHRISTOFFERSEN - YAM
 OGDEN, UT 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #958   BRENT ASH - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 25th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #295   SETH FELLAND - HON
 ELBOW LAKE, MN 
 27th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 29th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #761   BILLY ADAMS - KAW
 VERDI, NV 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #213   COLBY LEE - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 58

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds