Class Finish Positions
36th One Industries GNC International Motocross Final - 3/7/2012 Alvord, TX
|
1st |
#214 |
AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
RICHARDS, MO | 2nd Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#486 |
CHASE SEXTON - YAM
LA MOILLE, IL | 1st Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#382 |
TANNER STACK - KAW
OAK GROVE, MO | 4th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
3rd | 4th |
4th |
#94 |
LUKE PURTHER - KTM
OAK HILLS, CA | 3rd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | 6th |
5th |
#129 |
ANDREW PIERCE - HON
HUFFMAN, TX | 1st Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
8th | 1st |
6th |
#111 |
GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
SAN ANTONIO, TX | 3rd Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
4th | 7th |
7th |
#342 |
MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 4th Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
3rd | 9th |
8th |
#37 |
SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
NEWBURY PARK, CA | 5th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
5th | 8th |
9th |
#55 |
JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
OAK HILLS, CA | 19th Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
10th | 5th |
10th |
#423 |
DERGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
PALMDALE, CA | 5th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
5th | 10th |
11th |
#166 |
TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
BLOOMINGDALE, GA | 2nd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
1st | 17th |
12th |
#40 |
BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
BRICK, NJ | 6th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
6th | 13th |
13th |
#188 |
GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | 8th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
9th | 12th |
14th |
#117 |
BRANDON SMITH - YAM
AZTEC, NM | 7th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
6th | 16th |
15th |
#133 |
JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
ORLANDO, FL | 6th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
4th | 20th |
16th |
#24 |
CARTER STEPHENSON - HON
ROLLA, MO | DNF Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
16th | 11th |
17th |
#131 |
JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
WALNUT HILL, IL | 18th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
14th | 14th |
18th |
#4 |
TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
GILBERT, AZ | 11th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
13th | 15th |
19th |
#497 |
ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
MANAHAWKIN, NJ | 11th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
10th | 18th |
20th |
#612 |
MITCHELL FALK - KTM
CARLSBAD, CA | 9th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
7th | 21st |
21st |
#82 |
GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
COALVILLE, UT | 10th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | 24th |
22nd |
#906 |
ADRIAN GALAMBA - KAW
BUCYRUS, KS | 16th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
16th | 19th |
23rd |
#735 |
TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
LOCUST GROVE, GA | 12th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
15th | 22nd |
24th |
#23 |
JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
JEFFERSON, WI | 17th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
17th | 23rd |
25th |
#11 |
GRANT HARLAN - YAM
ROANOKE, TX | 14th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
15th | 25th |
26th |
#234 |
MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
KAYSVILLE, UT | 20th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
18th | 26th |
27th |
#237 |
TYLER HOEFT - YAM
CASTAIC, CA | 17th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
17th | 27th |
28th |
#18 |
PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | 8th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
7th | DNF |
29th |
#128 |
CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
LUBBOCK, TX | 7th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
8th | DNS |
30th |
#92 |
ENZO LOPES - KTM
LAJEADO (BRAZIL), FL | 15th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
11th | DNS |
31st |
#30 |
CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
PORT ST LUCIE, FL | 12th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
11th | DNS |
32nd |
#71 |
CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
WILLIS, TX | 13th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
12th | DNS |
33rd |
#615 |
JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KAW
FLOWER MOUND, TX | 13th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
12th | DNS |
34th |
#299 |
ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
ROCKFORD, MI | 15th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
13th | DNS |
35th |
#144 |
BROCK PAPI - KTM
MCMURRAY, PA | 10th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
14th | DNS |
36th |
#151 |
EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
AURORA, IN | 16th Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
18th | DNS |
37th |
#48 |
LANE RATHMANN - KAW
TAYLOR, TX | 19th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
19th | DNS |
38th |
#99 |
LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
NEW FLORENCE, MO | 14th Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
19th | DNS |
39th |
#108 |
ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
NEWHALL, CA | 9th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
20th | DNS |
40th |
#47 |
DREW DRENNAN - YAM
BROOKS HIRE, TX | 18th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
20th | DNS |
- |
#33 |
DEREK DRAKE - KAW
SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA | 22nd Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#771 |
DEVIN XINDARIS - SUZ
COPPERAS COVE, TX | DNF Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#34 |
GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
LEWISTON, ID | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
|
|