2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

36th One Industries GNC International Motocross Final - 3/7/2012
Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
99-250F Schboy 12-16 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 5th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th4th
 5th   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 6th   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 7th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th8th
 8th   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd10th
 9th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st12th
 10th   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 7th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th9th
 11th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
11th6th
 12th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 13th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 10th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 14th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
11th11th
 15th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th15th
 16th   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 6th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 17th   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th23rd
 18th   #199   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th16th
 19th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TERMECULA, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 20th   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th19th
 21st   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 8th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
7th27th
 22nd   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th26th
 23rd   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th21st
 24th   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
17th20th
 25th   #745   CLAY MCCONVILLE - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 12th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 26th   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 27th   #183   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
12th29th
 28th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
19th25th
 29th   #124   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 18th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
17th28th
 30th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 31st   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10thDNS
 32nd   #823   KYLER WEST - KAW
 JACKSON, GA 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 33rd   #291   CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
 PUERTO VALLARTA,  
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 34th   #76   DANIEL LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 35th   #101   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 15th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
16thDNS
 36th   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
18thDNS
 37th   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - SUZ
 BOGUE, KS 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
18thDNS
 38th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
19thDNS
 39th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
20thDNS
 40th   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
20thDNS
 -   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #17   ALEX PATAPIS - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 45

Page Generated in: 0.064 Seconds