Class Finish Positions
36th One Industries GNC International Motocross Final - 3/7/2012 Alvord, TX
|
1st |
#175 |
COOPER WEBB - YAM
NEWPORT, NC | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#67 |
ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
CAIRO, GA | 2nd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#62 |
JORDON SMITH - SUZ
BELMONT, NC | 5th Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#45 |
HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
CAIRO, GA | 3rd Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
5th | 4th |
5th |
#126 |
CONNOR PEARSON - YAM
ROCKLIN, CA | 4th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
5th | 5th |
6th |
#103 |
ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
CAMARILLO, CA | 4th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 7th |
7th |
#559 |
DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
CORONA, CA | 5th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 8th |
8th |
#29 |
HENRY MILLER - KAW
ROCHESTER, MN | 2nd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 10th |
9th |
#662 |
TY SIMINOE - KAW
RENO, NV | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 12th |
10th |
#31 |
ANDY KOST - YAM
CALEDONIA, WI | 7th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
6th | 9th |
11th |
#83 |
LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
CAIRO, GA | 7th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
11th | 6th |
12th |
#457 |
DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
MONROE, WA | 9th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
8th | 13th |
13th |
#976 |
CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
NEWCASTLE, OK | 10th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
7th | 14th |
14th |
#242 |
JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
SEBASTOPOL, CA | 17th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
11th | 11th |
15th |
#547 |
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
MEMPHIS, TN | 12th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | 15th |
16th |
#8 |
ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
MADBURY, NH | 6th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
8th | 17th |
17th |
#49 |
TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
WHEATLAND, CA | 6th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
4th | 23rd |
18th |
#199 |
SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
FT WORTH, TX | 8th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
13th | 16th |
19th |
#227 |
TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
TERMECULA, CA | 16th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
12th | 18th |
20th |
#512 |
CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
NORCO, CA | 14th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
14th | 19th |
21st |
#121 |
LANE STALEY - HON
WINSTON SALEM, NC | 8th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
7th | 27th |
22nd |
#597 |
MASON OLSON - KAW
RAPID CITY, SD | 10th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
9th | 26th |
23rd |
#99 |
WILL MCRACKEN - KTM
LAURINBURG, NC | 15th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
15th | 21st |
24th |
#653 |
JEREMY JONAS - KTM
EL PASO, TX | DNS Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
17th | 20th |
25th |
#745 |
CLAY MCCONVILLE - HON
EDMOND, OK | 12th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
15th | 22nd |
26th |
#709 |
TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO | 13th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
13th | 24th |
27th |
#183 |
JAMES MILSON - KAW
GRANBURY, TX | 13th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
12th | 29th |
28th |
#33 |
DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
OAKLEY, CA | 21st Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
19th | 25th |
29th |
#124 |
BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
MESA, AZ | 18th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
17th | 28th |
30th |
#12 |
COLTON FORD - KTM
CARTERSVILLE, GA | 3rd Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
6th | DNS |
31st |
#381 |
DONNY BROWN - KTM
BIRCHWOOD, TN | 11th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
10th | DNS |
32nd |
#823 |
KYLER WEST - KAW
JACKSON, GA | 11th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
10th | DNS |
33rd |
#291 |
CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
PUERTO VALLARTA, | 14th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
14th | DNS |
34th |
#76 |
DANIEL LINDSAY - YAM
ALVORD, TX | 16th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
16th | DNS |
35th |
#101 |
WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
MOUNT AIRY, NC | 15th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
16th | DNS |
36th |
#177 |
SHEA DOHERTY - HON
FT WORTH, TX | 19th Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
18th | DNS |
37th |
#224 |
ABBY DAVIGNON - SUZ
BOGUE, KS | 17th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
18th | DNS |
38th |
#521 |
JAMES GARDINER III - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
19th | DNS |
39th |
#91 |
CURREN THURMAN - HON
ALVIN, TX | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
20th | DNS |
40th |
#13 |
LANE GREEMAN - HON
MILBURN, OK | 20th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
20th | DNS |
- |
#68 |
CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
ATTICA, MI | 9th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#431 |
DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
CRITTENDEN, KY | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#707 |
NICK GAINES - KAW
RINGGOLD, GA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#17 |
ALEX PATAPIS - KAW
LAKE WORTH, FL | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#63 |
JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
PHOENIX, AZ | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
|
|