2014 Oak Hill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Wednesday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill14.escoremx.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

36th One Industries GNC International Motocross Final - 3/7/2012
Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 2-stroke 12 & up Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 2nd   #823   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 3rd   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 4th   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 5th   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TERMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th3rd
 8th   #199   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th14th
 9th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th4th
 11th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
10th17th
 13th   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
20th9th
 15th   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 16th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 -
 
 -
26th12th
 17th   #183   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th24th
 18th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF
 19th   #76   DANIEL LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th16th
 20th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
 -
14th27th
 21st   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 22nd   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
18th25th
 23rd   #41   REED KOCH - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th15th
 24th   #325   AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - YAM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 25th   #9   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 -
 
 -
28th20th
 26th   #351   BRYCE MEYER - YAM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th21st
 27th   #426   BEN CEARLEY - YAM
 TEMPLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 28th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 29th   #119   TY CHRISTOFFERSEN - YAM
 OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
30th22nd
 30th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNS   #222   KAELI CRESON - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #727   DANNY LOOS - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
25+ 2ND MOTO - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2
 -   #1   D WHITE - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
 
25+A 2ND MOTO - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2
 -   #1   D WHITE - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
 
250 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 7th   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 LOS FRESNOS, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 8th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 9th   #128   HUNTER FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
 10th   #12   MITCH VAN DE MORTEL - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th5th
 11th   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #705   BEAU BALDWIN - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 13th   #94   JAMES "CHRIS" MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd7th
 14th   #236   ZACH CLAUSER - KAW
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 15th   #41   REED KOCH - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th18th
 16th   #274   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 17th   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
10th21st
 18th   #745   CLAY MCCONVILLE - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 19th   #122   CODY CONNER - YAM
 WOODWARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 20th   #282   DYLAN KIRCHNER - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 21st   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 22nd   #112   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 23rd   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TERMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 24th   #191   MATTHEW WOISIN - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
 25th   #958   BRENT ASH - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 26th   #17   ALEX PATAPIS - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS23rd
 DNF   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #761   BILLY ADAMS - KAW
 VERDI, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
30+ 2ND MOTO - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2
 -   #1   D WHITE - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
 
30+A 2ND MOTO - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2
 -   #1   D WHITE - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
 
35+ 2ND MOTO - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2
 -   #1   D WHITE - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
 
40+ 2ND MOTO - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2
 -   #1   D WHITE - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
 
45+ 2ND MOTO - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2
 -   #1   D WHITE - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
 
450 A Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #247   JACOB BLOMFIELD - HON
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 8th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 9th   #501   RYAN MILLAR - HON
 MIAMI/MANITOBA/CANAD, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 10th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th9th
 11th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 12th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 13th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 14th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #641   JACOB BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th21st
 16th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th7th
 17th   #393   KRAE WELDON - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 18th   #356   DANIEL LIPPMAN - SUZ
 FOMBELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 19th   #149   GAVIN KADLEC - SUZ
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 20th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 21st   #374   CHRISTIAN TELKER - HON
 BROWNSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
26th18th
 22nd   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 23rd   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 24th   #214   RILEY BROUGH - KAW
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 25th   #43   LUCK RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 26th   #41   TREVOR IVEY - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 27th   #759   MICHAEL NORRIS - KAW
 HERRIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF23rd
 28th   #732   MICHAEL BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #131   KEATON WARD - KAW
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Int Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 8th   #138   BRENDAN HARP - SUZ
 GONZALES, LA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 9th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 -
 
 -
15th8th
 10th   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
17th7th
 11th   #94   JAMES "CHRIS" MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 12th   #787   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 13th   #213   COLBY LEE - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th21st
 14th   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th19th
 15th   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 16th   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - HON
 LOWELL, AR 
 -
 
 -
23rd12th
 17th   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - KAW
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 18th   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 19th   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 -
 
 -
31st11th
 20th   #112   MITCH VAN DE MORTEL - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th15th
 21st   #946   MATT TOTH - HON
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 22nd   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 23rd   #745   CLAY MCCONVILLE - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 24th   #236   ZACH CLAUSER - KAW
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 25th   #101   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 -
 
 -
25th25th
 26th   #347   JIMMY SAGERS - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
32nd20th
 27th   #88   JAKE LYON - KAW
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 28th   #958   BRENT ASH - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF
 29th   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 30th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 31st   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 32nd   #582   DEVIN WILSON - KAW
 FATE, TX 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 33rd   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNS
 DNF   #124   MITCH KEEZER - HON
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #457   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Int Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #213   COLBY LEE - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 2nd   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 3rd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
 4th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th1st
 5th   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd11th
 6th   #112   MITCH VAN DE MORTEL - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th3rd
 8th   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 9th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th15th
 10th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 -
 
 -
20th6th
 11th   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 -
 
 -
18th8th
 12th   #94   JAMES "CHRIS" MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th10th
 13th   #787   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th21st
 14th   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 -
 
 -
22nd12th
 15th   #946   MATT TOTH - HON
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
23rd14th
 16th   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - KAW
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th13th
 17th   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 18th   #41   REED KOCH - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 19th   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th25th
 20th   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - HON
 LOWELL, AR 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 21st   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th18th
 22nd   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 LOS FRESNOS, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st16th
 23rd   #101   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 -
 
 -
30th19th
 24th   #958   BRENT ASH - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
 25th   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 26th   #236   ZACH CLAUSER - KAW
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
34th23rd
 27th   #138   BRENDAN HARP - SUZ
 GONZALES, LA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 28th   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 29th   #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 -
 
 -
33rd26th
 30th   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
32nd28th
 31st   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 32nd   #88   JAKE LYON - KAW
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 33rd   #582   DEVIN WILSON - KAW
 FATE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF27th
 34th   #769   TYLER JUAREZ - HON
 BUDA, TX 
 -
 
 -
29thDNF
 35th   #17   ALEX PATAPIS - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 36th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
36thDNF
 37th   #124   MITCH KEEZER - HON
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
35thDNS
 DNS   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #457   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Nov Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #32   DUSTIN BRABEC - KAW
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #29   CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
 PUERTO VALLARTA,  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #274   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 6th   #118   CJ LOMBRANA - HON
 LAREDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #271   TYLER ROBAN - KAW
 LACRESCENTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #264   BOBBY GIMENEZ - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 9th   #775   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WEUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 10th   #450   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #94   BRYANT RICHARDSON - KTM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 12th   #425   LANCE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 13th   #90   JOHN FITZ - HON
 FARMINGTON, NM 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #506   ELRIC FLORY - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Nov Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #274   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 4th   #118   CJ LOMBRANA - HON
 LAREDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #310   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 BOWIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #32   DUSTIN BRABEC - KAW
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 7th   #775   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WEUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 8th   #264   BOBBY GIMENEZ - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #506   ELRIC FLORY - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 10th   #425   LANCE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 DNS   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 9th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 10th   #247   JACOB BLOMFIELD - HON
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 11th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th6th
 12th   #169   MATAS INDA - KAW
 TARZANA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
 13th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th17th
 14th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th11th
 15th   #501   RYAN MILLAR - HON
 MIAMI/MANITOBA/CANAD, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 16th   #641   JACOB BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 17th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
 -
22nd14th
 18th   #393   KRAE WELDON - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 19th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 20th   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 21st   #149   GAVIN KADLEC - SUZ
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
 22nd   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 23rd   #214   RILEY BROUGH - KAW
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 24th   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILEE, KY 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 25th   #41   TREVOR IVEY - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNS   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 4-6 Stock SOS - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS DAVID ROMANO - YAM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - YAM
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #29   ALANA HULL - YAM
 VALE, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 DNS   #37   EMMA HULL - YAM
 VALE, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50+ 2ND MOTO - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2
 -   #1   D WHITE - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
 
99-250F Schgirl 12-16 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - SUZ
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - YAM
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #198   BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - KTM
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - SUZ
 BOGUE, KS 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #596   KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #24   SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
 HARRIS, MN 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 
Girls 65-150 thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SASK,  
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #904   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 
Honda 150 Champion Cup - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - HON
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #27   BRAD ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd
 DNS   #908   DANNY LOOS - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
INDUSTRY RACE - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35   SHANE DURHAM - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #17   PETE SMITH - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #662   ALIX FREEMAN - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 4th   #48g   KEVIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #9   IAN RUNYON - KAW
  
 -
 
 -
9th1st
 6th   #541   KIRK HUNTER - HON
 CELESTE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 7th   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #2   JEF HARRIOTT - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #29   CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
 PUERTO VALLARTA,  
 -
 
 -
DNS4th
 10th   #48   LANE RATHMANN - KAW
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNF   #111   MICHAEL SLEETER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #118   CJ LOMBRANA - HON
 LAREDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Open Skill - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 2nd   #247   JACOB BLOMFIELD - HON
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 3rd   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #501   RYAN MILLAR - HON
 MIAMI/MANITOBA/CANAD, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #169   MATAS INDA - KAW
 TARZANA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 7th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd
 9th   #732   MICHAEL BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #112   MITCH VAN DE MORTEL - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 12th   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILEE, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th15th
 13th   #55   MATTHEW BEERS - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 14th   #127   STUART HARMON - KAW
 THORNDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 15th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 DULZURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 16th   #347   JIMMY SAGERS - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #835   BRODIE KEERE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF17th
 DNS   #131   KEATON WARD - KAW
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 2 85-150 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 2nd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 4th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 5th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th
 6th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 8th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #9   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 10th   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - KAW
 BELTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 11th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 12th   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
9th18th
 13th   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF1st
 14th   #42   GORDON JR KELLER - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 15th   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF
 16th   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 17th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #17   JON AMES - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th
 19th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th
 20th   #206   CASE BLACKWELL - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 21st   #307   BRYCE FREEMAN - KAW
 ORANGE, TX 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 DNF   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #908   DANNY LOOS - HON
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #8   COLTON TAYLOR - KAW
 PRINCETON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Women Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #47   BRIANNA DEGRAY - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #27   ALYSSA FITCH - HON
 LITTLETOM, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 
25 + - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #698   KRIS CULVER - KTM
 RHOME, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #21   MATT GRANT - HON
 ROWLETT, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #55   DUANE MANN - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #784   TIMOTHY VERMILLION - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 
25 + A - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #111   MICHAEL SLEETER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #27   ROBERT FITCH - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #12   BRIAN STORRIE - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 DNS   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 4-Stroke Mod non pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 6th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 9th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 10th   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #732   MICHAEL BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 13th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TERMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th17th
 15th   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 17th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 18th   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
28th12th
 19th   #152   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 20th   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 21st   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 22nd   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 -
 
 -
31st18th
 23rd   #122   CODY CONNER - YAM
 WOODWARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd
 24th   #112   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 25th   #94   BRYANT RICHARDSON - KTM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 26th   #128   HUNTER FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 27th   #88   JAKE LYON - KAW
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 28th   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF25th
 29th   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF
 30th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 31st   #958   BRENT ASH - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 32nd   #16   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 DNS   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #18   MATT CREASY - HON
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 A Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th
 4th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th4th
 5th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th6th
 6th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 7th   #169   MATAS INDA - KAW
 TARZANA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
 8th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th5th
 9th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th16th
 10th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
24th3rd
 11th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 DULZURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 12th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20th8th
 13th   #374   CHRISTIAN TELKER - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 14th   #732   MICHAEL BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 15th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd11th
 16th   #41   TREVOR IVEY - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th24th
 17th   #149   GAVIN KADLEC - SUZ
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th
 18th   #641   JACOB BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 -
 
 -
31st10th
 19th   #356   DANIEL LIPPMAN - SUZ
 FOMBELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd
 20th   #759   MICHAEL NORRIS - KAW
 HERRIN, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 21st   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 22nd   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 23rd   #214   RILEY BROUGH - KAW
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
28th18th
 24th   #43   LUCK RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 25th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
 -
29th19th
 26th   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 27th   #909   COHL FRANKS - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 28th   #294   COLE FELLAND - HON
 ELBOW LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
30th20th
 29th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
 30th   #162   KODY GRABA - HON
 VERNDALE, MN 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 31st   #39   KRAE WELDON - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 32nd   #127   STUART HARMON - KAW
 THORNDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 DNF   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #131   KEATON WARD - KAW
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Int Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 4th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 18th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
9th2nd
 5th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd10th
 6th   #94   JAMES "CHRIS" MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
8th5th
 7th   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 3rd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
4th9th
 8th   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th6th
 9th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
12th4th
 10th   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
5th12th
 11th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 11th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6th13th
 12th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th15th
 13th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TERMECULA, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th11th
 14th   #705   BEAU BALDWIN - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th17th
 15th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 10th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
7th19th
 16th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
19th8th
 17th   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st26th
 18th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th22nd
 19th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 14th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th18th
 20th   #12   MITCH VAN DE MORTEL - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
17th16th
 21st   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 5th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
13th20th
 22nd   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
20th14th
 23rd   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th25th
 24th   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - HON
 LOWELL, AR 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 25th   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th23rd
 26th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th27th
 27th   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
18th24th
 28th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2ndDNS
 29th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4thDNS
 30th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11thDNF
 31st   #xxxx   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7thDNS
 32nd   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - KAW
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNF
 33rd   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
16thDNF
 34th   #199   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 35th   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 36th   #946   MATT TOTH - HON
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
16thDNS
 37th   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 13th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
17thDNS
 38th   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 24th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
18thDNS
 39th   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 LOS FRESNOS, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
19thDNS
 40th   #958   BRENT ASH - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
20thDNS
 -   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #787   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 21st
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #152   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 23rd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #295   SETH FELLAND - HON
 ELBOW LAKE, MN 
 23rd
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 25th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #745   CLAY MCCONVILLE - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 25th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #213   COLBY LEE - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #769   TYLER JUAREZ - HON
 BUDA, TX 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #101   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 27th
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 27th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 28th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 28th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #122   CODY CONNER - YAM
 WOODWARD, OK 
 29th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #119   TY CHRISTOFFERSEN - YAM
 OGDEN, UT 
 29th
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #282   DYLAN KIRCHNER - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 30th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #21   TANNER ANDERSON - KAW
 NEW RICHMOND, WI 
 31st
  Div 1
 29th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #88   JAKE LYON - KAW
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 32nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 DNF
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #128   HUNTER FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #17   ALEX PATAPIS - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #18   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Int Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #556   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th2nd
 3rd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 1st
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 4th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 5th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 6th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st8th
 7th   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
7th3rd
 8th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th7th
 9th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th10th
 10th   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th9th
 11th   #528   ANTHONY AMOS - HON
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 12th   #94   JAMES "CHRIS" MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th13th
 13th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - KAW
 SPARKS, NV 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th17th
 14th   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
12th11th
 15th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 16th   #705   BEAU BALDWIN - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th16th
 17th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 18th   #59   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th18th
 19th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th20th
 20th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
3rd28th
 21st   #138   BRENDAN HARP - SUZ
 GONZALES, LA 
 12th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
13th19th
 22nd   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 7th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th29th
 23rd   #127   KRISTOFFER PALM - KAW
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
14th21st
 24th   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 19th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
15th23rd
 25th   #787   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 13th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th26th
 26th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
19th22nd
 27th   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
16th25th
 28th   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
18th24th
 29th   #347   JIMMY SAGERS - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
20th27th
 30th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
17th30th
 31st   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5thDNF
 32nd   #12   MITCH VAN DE MORTEL - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
13thDNF
 33rd   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 34th   #69   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
18thDNF
 35th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 12th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 36th   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 37th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 16th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 38th   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 LOS FRESNOS, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
17thDNS
 39th   #55   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
19thDNS
 40th   #183   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 28th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
20thDNS
 -   #18   MATT CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
 15th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #282   DYLAN KIRCHNER - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - HON
 LOWELL, AR 
 23rd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #119   TY CHRISTOFFERSEN - YAM
 OGDEN, UT 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #958   BRENT ASH - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 25th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #295   SETH FELLAND - HON
 ELBOW LAKE, MN 
 27th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 29th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #761   BILLY ADAMS - KAW
 VERDI, NV 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #213   COLBY LEE - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Nov Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 3rd   #274   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #118   CJ LOMBRANA - HON
 LAREDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 5th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 6th   #32   DUSTIN BRABEC - KAW
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 7th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
5th12th
 8th   #506   ELRIC FLORY - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 10th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 11th   #835   BRODIE KEERE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th7th
 12th   #29   CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
 PUERTO VALLARTA,  
 -
 
 -
17th11th
 13th   #427   TUCKER MILLS - SUZ
 MONTEVIDEO, MN 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 14th   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 15th   #55   CODY COFFEY - KAW
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 16th   #775   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WEUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
23rd13th
 17th   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
21st15th
 18th   #94   BRYANT RICHARDSON - KTM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #271   TYLER ROBAN - KAW
 LACRESCENTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th23rd
 20th   #310   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 BOWIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 21st   #76   DANIEL LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 22nd   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 23rd   #36   SCOTT HEBER - KAW
 IMLAY CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
27th19th
 24th   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
 25th   #47   BRIANNA DEGRAY - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 26th   #994   MATTHEW HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
22nd26th
 27th   #107   KELLON KNUTSON - KAW
 NEW LONDON, MN 
 -
 
 -
28th21st
 28th   #222   KAELI CRESON - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th24th
 29th   #256   BRADLEY HUBER - HON
 STAPLES, MN 
 -
 
 -
30th27th
 30th   #191   MATTHEW WOISIN - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 -
 
 -
DNF25th
 31st   #16   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNF   #730   BRYA GRAY - YAM
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Nov Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 2nd   #66   ZACH TENO - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th1st
 4th   #310   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 BOWIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
1st8th
 6th   #274   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 7th   #525   DANIEL MILLS - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #118   CJ LOMBRANA - HON
 LAREDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 9th   #76   DANIEL LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th12th
 10th   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 11th   #55   CODY COFFEY - KAW
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #506   ELRIC FLORY - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 13th   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 15th   #994   MATTHEW HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 17th   #427   TUCKER MILLS - SUZ
 MONTEVIDEO, MN 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 18th   #32   ISRAEL GARCIA - HON
 KENEDY, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 19th   #222   KAELI CRESON - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th21st
 20th   #775   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WEUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
25th17th
 21st   #108   KODY KLEMENT - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd
 22nd   #107   KELLON KNUTSON - KAW
 NEW LONDON, MN 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 23rd   #36   SCOTT HEBER - KAW
 IMLAY CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
26th19th
 24th   #575   DEMI MILLER - KTM
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd25th
 25th   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 26th   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 27th   #256   BRADLEY HUBER - HON
 STAPLES, MN 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 28th   #730   BRYA GRAY - YAM
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 DNS   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #835   BRODIE KEERE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - YAM
 MILVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 3rd   #154   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd10th
 7th   #169   MATAS INDA - KAW
 TARZANA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 10th   #43   LUCK RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th6th
 11th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 13th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
16th7th
 14th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 15th   #641   JACOB BAUMERT - KAW
 BUCKNER, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 16th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 17th   #356   DANIEL LIPPMAN - SUZ
 FOMBELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 18th   #135   ROBERT FITCH - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 19th   #149   GAVIN KADLEC - SUZ
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 20th   #127   STUART HARMON - KAW
 THORNDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 21st   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 22nd   #214   RILEY BROUGH - KAW
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
 23rd   #909   COHL FRANKS - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
29th24th
 24th   #294   COLE FELLAND - HON
 ELBOW LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
28th27th
 25th   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 26th   #41   TREVOR IVEY - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 27th   #633   CLAY DREW - KTM
 GRAND CAME, LA 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 28th   #393   CHRIS PROSCELLE - HON
 DULZURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS18th
 29th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
 -
24thDNF
 30th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 31st   #101   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILEE, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNF25th
 32nd   #162   KODY GRABA - HON
 VERNDALE, MN 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF
 DNF   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
30 + - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #55   DUANE MANN - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #21   MATT GRANT - HON
 ROWLETT, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #37   TODD ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 DNS   #413   KEVIN SEAMANS - KAW
 ARSYLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
30 + A - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #111   MICHAEL SLEETER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #27   ROBERT FITCH - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #776   JERUD MIKKELSON - HON
 WEDINA, MN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #12   BRIAN STORRIE - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 DNS   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
35 + - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #677   DON BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #776   JERUD MIKKELSON - HON
 WEDINA, MN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #21   MATT GRANT - HON
 ROWLETT, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 
40 + - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #677   DON BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #55   DUANE MANN - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #34   BRYAN PRUNER - KTM
 ARGYLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 DNS   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
45 + - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #25   TOM DRETZKA - KAW
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 
450 4-Stroke Mod non pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - KAW
 NUEVO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #138   BRENDAN HARP - SUZ
 GONZALES, LA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #831   RYDER STEFFY - KAW
 EDMONDS, WA 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #847   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 11th   #55   MATTHEW BEERS - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 12th   #21   RJ WAGEMAN - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 13th   #958   BRENT ASH - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #763   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th11th
 15th   #88   JAKE LYON - KAW
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th19th
 16th   #87   MASON COLE - KAW
 MONTGMORY, AL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 17th   #769   TYLER JUAREZ - HON
 BUDA, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 18th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
 -
22nd14th
 19th   #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 20th   #236   ZACH CLAUSER - KAW
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 22nd   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 23rd   #124   MITCH KEEZER - HON
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 24th   #90   JOHN FITZ - HON
 FARMINGTON, NM 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 DNF   #582   DEVIN WILSON - KAW
 FATE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNS   #457   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 + - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25   TOM DRETZKA - KAW
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #2   JEF HARRIOTT - KAW
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 4th   #90   JOHN FITZ - HON
 FARMINGTON, NM 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 
50 4-6 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   BROCK WALKER - COB
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #64   RYDER MCNABB - COB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #328   CODEE SAMPLES - KTM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - COB
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #713   JACE ALLRED - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #29   ALANA HULL - COB
 VALE, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #411   NICHOLAS DAVID ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 
50 4-6 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   BROCK WALKER - COB
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #411   NICHOLAS DAVID ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #64   RYDER MCNABB - COB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - COB
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #328   CODEE SAMPLES - KTM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #713   JACE ALLRED - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #29   ALANA HULL - COB
 VALE, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 
50 7-8 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #11   CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #876   TYCE OLSEN - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #712   TRENDYN PAYNE - COB
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #231   JAY CRAMER - COB
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #734   TY ALLEN - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 11th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 12th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 13th   #96   HENRY WRIGHT - COB
 LUCAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 
50 7-8 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #876   TYCE OLSEN - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #231   JAY CRAMER - COB
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 7th   #77   TRENDYN PAYNE - COB
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 9th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 11th   #734   TY ALLEN - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #11   CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF3rd
 13th   #96   HENRY WRIGHT - COB
 LUCAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #16   ROSE HULL - COB
 VALE, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 
50 Open 4-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #712   TRENDYN PAYNE - COB
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #11   CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #876   TYCE OLSEN - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #744   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH - KTM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
 12th   #311   DIEGO GUERRERO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #734   TY ALLEN - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 14th   #64   RYDER MCNABB - COB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #411   NICHOLAS DAVID ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 10-11 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 3rd   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #202   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 9th   #97   GAGE FISHER - KTM
 ALTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
15th8th
 10th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 11th   #14   JAMES RICHARD G MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
18th9th
 12th   #87   JOSEPH MILULENCAK - KTM
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th11th
 13th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #11   JARRET BIRO - KAW
 MOOSE JAW, SASK,  
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #60   NATE DISHMAN - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
21st15th
 16th   #21   TYCE RINEY - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 17th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 18th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KTM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 19th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 20th   #411   CARLOS GUERRERO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 21st   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 22nd   #201   GAVIN MARTINEZ - KTM
 BORGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #224   LANGDON ORGILL - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 10-11 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 3rd   #30   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 6th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KTM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st15th
 9th   #202   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th6th
 11th   #14   JAMES RICHARD G MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 12th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #87   JOSEPH MILULENCAK - KTM
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 14th   #97   GAGE FISHER - KTM
 ALTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 15th   #201   GAVIN MARTINEZ - KTM
 BORGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 16th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 17th   #41   JD AGUILAR - KTM
 MISSION, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #21   TYCE RINEY - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 19th   #411   CARLOS GUERRERO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 20th   #224   LANGDON ORGILL - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 7-11 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 5th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 7th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 8th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 11th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 12th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 13th   #202   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 14th   #97   GAGE FISHER - KTM
 ALTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 15th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 16th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 18th   #87   JOSEPH MILULENCAK - KTM
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 19th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
25th18th
 20th   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - KTM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 21st   #904   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 22nd   #21   TYCE RINEY - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 23rd   #411   CARLOS GUERRERO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rd21st
 24th   #876   TYCE OLSEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
28th27th
 25th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
32nd24th
 26th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KTM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 27th   #14   JAMES RICHARD G MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNF17th
 28th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 29th   #60   NATE DISHMAN - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNF25th
 30th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 31st   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 32nd   #224   LANGDON ORGILL - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 33rd   #201   GAVIN MARTINEZ - KTM
 BORGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
31stDNF
 DNF   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #114   TRAVIS ESTES - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 7-9 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - KTM
 NEW FLORRENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 10th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 12th   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - KTM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 13th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #15   KAI MOORE - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 15th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 16th   #876   TYCE OLSEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 17th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 18th   #77   PAYTON JENNINGS - KTM
 SAYRE, OK 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 19th   #904   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 20th   #231   JAY CRAMER - KTM
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th21st
 21st   #61   JOHN DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKS HIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 22nd   #114   TRAVIS ESTES - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 23rd   #64   DYLAN KILLELEA - KTM
 MISSION, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 
65 7-9 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 5th   #808   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 6th   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 7th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 8th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
 9th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 10th   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - KTM
 NEW FLORRENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 12th   #102   WESTEN WILLIAMS - KTM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 13th   #15   KAI MOORE - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 14th   #552   LARRY REYES JR - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 15th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th
 16th   #904   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 17th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st15th
 18th   #77   PAYTON JENNINGS - KTM
 SAYRE, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #231   JAY CRAMER - KTM
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 20th   #876   TYCE OLSEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 21st   #61   JOHN DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKS HIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 22nd   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 23rd   #311   DIEGO GUERRERO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 24th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 25th   #114   TRAVIS ESTES - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 26th   #64   DYLAN KILLELEA - KTM
 MISSION, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 27th   #25   ALEX MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF
 
85 12-13 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 2nd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 3rd   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 LAJEADO (BRAZIL), FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st8th
 5th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th11th
 8th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 9th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd20th
 11th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 12th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 TEGA CAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
10th16th
 13th   #27   BRAD ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
26th4th
 14th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - HON
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th21st
 15th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 16th   #423   DERGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 17th   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd10th
 18th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 19th   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 20th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th12th
 21st   #31   SCOTT HAVER - SUZ
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th24th
 22nd   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - KAW
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd
 23rd   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th19th
 24th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st28th
 25th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd
 26th   #56   KYLE BIRO - KAW
 MOOSE JAW, SASK,  
 -
 
 -
29th25th
 27th   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th27th
 28th   #16   JORGE RUBALCAVA - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st29th
 29th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 30th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 31st   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 32nd   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNS26th
 DNS   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 12-13 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 3rd   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 4th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - HON
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th3rd
 5th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 6th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 7th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd15th
 8th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th14th
 9th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 10th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th8th
 11th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd20th
 12th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
19th5th
 13th   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th19th
 14th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th29th
 15th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 LAJEADO (BRAZIL), FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd12th
 16th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st13th
 17th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 18th   #27   BRAD ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd
 19th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th22nd
 20th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th26th
 21st   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th23rd
 22nd   #56   KYLE BIRO - KAW
 MOOSE JAW, SASK,  
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
 23rd   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - KAW
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 24th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 TEGA CAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
10th31st
 25th   #423   DERGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 26th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th17th
 27th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 28th   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
28th24th
 29th   #31   SCOTT HAVER - SUZ
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 30th   #16   JORGE RUBALCAVA - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st28th
 31st   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th30th
 32nd   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 33rd   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 
85 14-16 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #17   JON AMES - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th1st
 5th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 7th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 8th   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMAS, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #42   GORDON JR KELLER - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 10th   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - KAW
 BELTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 
85 14-16 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #17   JON AMES - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 7th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 8th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #42   GORDON JR KELLER - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - KAW
 BELTON, SC 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 
85 7-11 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 9th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 10th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 11th   #237   TYLER HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 12th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 13th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th16th
 14th   #47   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKS HIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 15th   #151   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th19th
 16th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 17th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - YAM
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 18th   #52   ETHAN MANN - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 19th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 20th   #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 21st   #220   JOSH LIPPARD - KAW
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th
 22nd   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SASK,  
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 23rd   #11   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th
 24th   #87   JOSEPH MILULENCAK - YAM
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd
 25th   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - SUZ
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th25th
 26th   #105   TYLER WOISIN - KAW
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 27th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th27th
 28th   #48   LANE RATHMANN - KAW
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 29th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
  
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 30th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 WOODLAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 31st   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - YAM
 DALLAS, GA 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 32nd   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - SUZ
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS28th
 
85 7-11 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st5th
 4th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
 6th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th3rd
 7th   #11   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 8th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 9th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th15th
 10th   #237   TYLER HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 11th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 WOODLAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 12th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - YAM
 DALLAS, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th16th
 13th   #100   GARRETT SHARP - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th9th
 14th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
18th10th
 15th   #151   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
25th7th
 17th   #47   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKS HIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th20th
 18th   #48   LANE RATHMANN - KAW
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 19th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th18th
 20th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
  
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 21st   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON, SASK,  
 -
 
 -
22nd24th
 22nd   #170   TRISTIN ANTHONY - KAW
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
21st25th
 23rd   #87   JOSEPH MILULENCAK - YAM
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th26th
 24th   #220   JOSH LIPPARD - KAW
 ALEDO, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 25th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - YAM
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st19th
 26th   #97   GAGE FISHER - SUZ
 ALTON, IA 
 -
 
 -
29th21st
 27th   #200   KYLE GREESON - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd28th
 28th   #56   JARRET BIRO - KAW
 MOOSE JAW, SASK,  
 -
 
 -
32nd23rd
 29th   #509   KEVIN MCWHIRK - SUZ
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th29th
 30th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - SUZ
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
24thDNF
 31st   #105   TYLER WOISIN - KAW
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 -
 
 -
33rd27th
 32nd   #411   CARLOS GUERRERO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th30th
 33rd   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #201   GAVIN MARTINEZ - SUZ
 BORGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 7-16 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 4th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd6th
 5th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 1st
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
8th1st
 6th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th7th
 7th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
3rd9th
 8th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th8th
 9th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
10th5th
 10th   #423   DERGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th10th
 11th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st17th
 12th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 13th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th12th
 14th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 7th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6th16th
 15th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th20th
 16th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - HON
 ROLLA, MO 
 DNF
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
16th11th
 17th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th14th
 18th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 11th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th15th
 19th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th18th
 20th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th21st
 21st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th24th
 22nd   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - KAW
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
16th19th
 23rd   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 24th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
17th23rd
 25th   #11   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15th25th
 26th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
18th26th
 27th   #237   TYLER HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
17th27th
 28th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7thDNF
 29th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 30th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 LAJEADO (BRAZIL), FL 
 15th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 31st   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 32nd   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
12thDNS
 33rd   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 34th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 35th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 10th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 36th   #151   EZRA HASTINGS - KAW
 AURORA, IN 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
18thDNS
 37th   #48   LANE RATHMANN - KAW
 TAYLOR, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
19thDNS
 38th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
19thDNS
 39th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
20thDNS
 40th   #47   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKS HIRE, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
20thDNS
 -   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - SUZ
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
99-250F Schboy 12-16 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 5th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th4th
 5th   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 6th   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 7th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th8th
 8th   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd10th
 9th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st12th
 10th   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 7th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th9th
 11th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
11th6th
 12th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 13th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 10th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 14th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
11th11th
 15th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th15th
 16th   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 6th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 17th   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th23rd
 18th   #199   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th16th
 19th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TERMECULA, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 20th   #512   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th19th
 21st   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 8th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
7th27th
 22nd   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th26th
 23rd   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th21st
 24th   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
17th20th
 25th   #745   CLAY MCCONVILLE - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 12th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 26th   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 27th   #183   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
12th29th
 28th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
19th25th
 29th   #124   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 18th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
17th28th
 30th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 31st   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10thDNS
 32nd   #823   KYLER WEST - KAW
 JACKSON, GA 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 33rd   #291   CARLO GOMEZ - YAM
 PUERTO VALLARTA,  
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 34th   #76   DANIEL LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 35th   #101   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 15th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
16thDNS
 36th   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
18thDNS
 37th   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - SUZ
 BOGUE, KS 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
18thDNS
 38th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
19thDNS
 39th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
20thDNS
 40th   #13   LANE GREEMAN - HON
 MILBURN, OK 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
20thDNS
 -   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #17   ALEX PATAPIS - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
99-250F Schboy 12-16 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - KAW
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd12th
 7th   #29   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th13th
 11th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 12th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th6th
 13th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 14th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 15th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 16th   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 -
 
 -
17th21st
 17th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
 -
24th16th
 18th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
26th15th
 19th   #124   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 20th   #325   AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - YAM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 21st   #76   DANIEL LINDSAY - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st24th
 22nd   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
20th25th
 23rd   #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd
 24th   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th20th
 25th   #55   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th31st
 26th   #33   DOMINIC GREESON - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 27th   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 28th   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th
 29th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 -
 
 -
28th28th
 30th   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 31st   #803   ODIN BARTLETT - HON
 ELOY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
31st29th
 32nd   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 33rd   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 -
 
 -
32nd30th
 DNS   #761   BILLY ADAMS - KAW
 VERDI, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 1 85-150 thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 4th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 6th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6th7th
 7th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 8th   #17   JON AMES - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 10th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th6th
 9th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
5th10th
 10th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
4th11th
 11th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 12th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th9th
 12th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th12th
 13th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 4th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd15th
 14th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 15th   #60   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th17th
 16th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 6th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th16th
 17th   #423   DERGAN VONLOSSBERG - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
13th14th
 18th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
11th18th
 19th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 9th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th21st
 20th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
17th19th
 21st   #906   ADRIAN GALAMBA - KAW
 BUCYRUS, KS 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
17th20th
 22nd   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 JEFFERSON, WI 
 16th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th22nd
 23rd   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
16th23rd
 24th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th25th
 25th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - YAM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
18th24th
 26th   #9   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 15th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
12thDNF
 27th   #82   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 TEGA CAY, SC 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 28th   #27   BRAD ESPER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 29th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNF
 30th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9thDNS
 31st   #56   KYLE BIRO - KAW
 MOOSE JAW, SASK,  
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 32nd   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 11th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 33rd   #607   MICAH TRAYNHAM - KAW
 BELTON, SC 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 34th   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 8th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
15thDNS
 35th   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
16thDNS
 36th   #612   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
18thDNS
 37th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
19thDNS
 38th   #206   CASE BLACKWELL - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
19thDNS
 39th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
20thDNS
 40th   #61   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
20thDNS
 -   #35   BRYCE MEYER - KAW
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #8   COLTON TAYLOR - KAW
 PRINCETON, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #307   BRYCE FREEMAN - KAW
 ORANGE, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #47   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKS HIRE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
Women 99-250F non pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - YAM
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #198   BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - KTM
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - SUZ
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 5th   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - SUZ
 BOGUE, KS 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 8th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 9th   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #222   KAELI CRESON - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #24   SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
 HARRIS, MN 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 12th   #596   KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #811   AKANA LARSON - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 14th   #575   DEMI MILLER - KTM
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 15th   #82   BRITTNEY SPARKS - YAM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1198

Page Generated in: 0.707 Seconds